SAMITHIS & MANDALIS

Sl.No. SAMITHI CONVENER PHONE NO.
1 AYYAPPAN KAVU Mr.SASIKUMAR 9495773459
2 ALUVA Mr.ANIL KUMAR T R 9388600360
3 ERNAKULAM Mr.SACHIDANANDA SHENOI 9447780097
4 KALADY Mr.SREENIVASAN 9895144319
5 KALOOR Mr.KALYANA SUBRAMANIAN 9447749264
6 KEEZHILLAM Mr. RADHAKRISHNAN S 0484-2654287
7 KOTTUVALLI Mr.P.G.MURALEEDHARAN 9847655417
8 KOCHI Mr.SANJAY RAJAGOPAL 9847064651
9 MUVATTUPUZHA Mr.P.R.KARUNAKARAN NAIR 8547431333
10 NAYARAMBALAM Mr.MOHANKUMAR 9446129076
11 NORTH PARUR Mr.MANOJ B 9539011145
12 PALLURUTHY Mr.MURALEEDHARAN NAIR 9847369775
13 PERUMBAVOOR Mr.K.S.SAIGAL 9947359225
14 PINDIMANA Mr.GOPINATH P N 9446319238
15 THRIKKAKARA Adv.SANKARA MENON 9846187341
16 TRIPUNITHURA Mr.T.CHANDRASEKHARA MENON 9048955486
17 UDYOGMANDAL Mr.KUNJAPPAN 9995669645
18 VAIKOM Mr.P.R.PRASAD 9847084480